Tulokset            
Kärry-SM Jämi 16. - 17.10.2010        
Tuomari Kalevi Vainio          
               
  DR8 matka 6,0 km          
  Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Lintunen Jaana (2) SHS 0:24:54 28,92 0:12:13 0:12:41
2 Setälä Riku (1) SHS 0:25:08 28,65 0:12:45 0:12:23
3 Niemi Raine (3) SHS 0:25:40 28,05 0:12:58 0:12:42
4 Bäckman Mikael (6) SHS 0:26:05 27,60 0:13:05 0:13:00
5 Lautakatto Jenni (4) SHS 0:29:50 24,13 0:15:08 0:14:42
6 Alpua Pia-Lisa (7) SHS 0:30:20 23,74 0:15:20 0:15:00
7 Raunio Jaakko (5) SHS 0:31:09 23,11 0:15:53 0:15:16
  Clauser Lionel (8) SHS NAS      
  DR6 matka 6,0 km          
  Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Lehtomäki Vesa-Pekka (16) KVKS 0:24:32 29,35 0:12:33 0:11:59
2 Mäkiaho Antti (17) L-SVU 0:24:42 29,15 0:12:24 0:12:18
3 Ahomaa Urho (22) SHS 0:25:49 27,89 0:13:14 0:12:35
4 Bäckman Mikael (15) SHS 0:29:26 24,46 0:14:27 0:14:59
5 Mäkelä Erkki O. (20) SHS 0:31:18 23,00 0:15:22 0:15:56
6 Vilokkinen Emmi (23) SHS 0:36:51 19,54 0:18:07 0:18:44
  Kontkanen Jarmo (21) SHS     0:16:37 NAS
  Kuhnt Simone (18) L-SVU NAS      
  Koskenoja Robertina (19) SHS NAS      
               
  DR4 matka 4,4 km          
  Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Kaivola Teemu (64) L-SVU 0:14:42 35,92 0:07:20 0:07:22
2 Heikkonen Jukka (62) SiSuVa 0:14:48 35,68 0:07:28 0:07:20
3 Kempe Riitta (63) SiSuVa 0:15:01 35,16 0:07:30 0:07:31
4 Lehtomäki Vesa-Pekka (66) KVKS 0:16:02 32,93 0:08:05 0:07:57
5 Snåre Jari (65) OPKY 0:16:56 31,18 0:08:40 0:08:16
6 Mäkiaho Antti (62) L-SVU 0:16:58 31,12 0:08:32 0:08:26
7 Bürkland Susanna (67) L-SVU 0:18:14 28,96 0:09:08 0:09:06
8 Isoviita Anna-Kristiina (72) L-SVU 0:19:18 27,36 0:09:37 0:09:41
9 Tirkkonen Hannu (71) SHS 0:19:25 27,1 0:09:52 0:09:33
10 Miettinen Mika (75) SHS 0:20:20 25,97 0:10:20 0:10:00
11 Nummelin Pirkko (74) L-SVU 0:20:23 25,90 0:10:20 0:10:03
12 Asikainen Saija (70) SHS 0:21:40 24,37 0:10:54 0:10:46
13 Engström Joni (77) ALMA 0:24:00 22,00 0:11:46 0:12:14
14 Hamari Mika (76) ALMA 0:25:14 20,92 0:12:50 0:12:24
15 Räsänen Minna (73) SHS 0:25:45 20,50 0:12:57 0:12:48
16 Nikmo Tero (78) ALMA 0:26:31 19,91 0:13:11 0:13:20
  Niemeier Seija (68) L-SVU NAS      
  Sangi Sini-Marja (69) SHS NAS      
             
  DS2 matka 4,4 km          
  Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Kaivola Teemu (34) L-SVU 0:15:41 33,67 0:07:51 0:07:50
2 Heikkonen Jukka (36) SiSuVa 0:16:58 31,12 0:08:28 0:08:30
3 Tyrisevä Anna-Maria (33) SiSuVa 0:17:00 31,06 0:08:39 0:08:21
4 Kreivi Jenni (37) SiSuVa 0:17:04 30,94 0:08:34 0:08:30
5 Lehtomäki Vesa-Pekka (32) KVKS 0:17:20 30,46 0:08:54 0:08:26
6 Vesterinen Marko (39) ALMA 0:17:33 30,09 0:08:56 0:08:37
7 Köcher Kurt (38) IKSY 0:17:37 29,97 0:08:54 0:08:43
8 Mäkiaho Antti (35) L-SVU 0:17:41 29,86 0:08:58 0:08:43
9 Immonen Kai (31) KVKS 0:17:52 29,55 0:08:59 0:08:53
10 Alpua Pia-Lisa (48) SHS 0:19:23 27,24 0:09:44 0:09:39
11 Vessari Kirsi-Maria (40) SHS 0:20:03 26,33 0:10:10 0:09:53
12 Bürkland Erkki (41) L-SVU 0:21:05 25,04 0:10:47 0:10:18
13 Nurmi Minna (47) SHS 0:21:31 24,54 0:10:46 0:10:45
14 Sipola Minna (49) SHS 0:22:14 23,75 0:11:46 0:10:28
15 Mansikkaniemi Tapio (43) SHS 0:22:46 23,19 0:11:21 0:11:25
16 Korkiakoski Sanna (46) SHS 0:22:59 22,97 0:11:47 0:11:12
17 Kaivola Virve (54) ALMA 0:23:02 22,92 0:11:33 0:11:29
18 Kujanpää Sonja (45) SHS 0:23:24 22,56 0:12:04 0:11:20
19 Helin Niina (42) SHS 0:23:39 22,33 0:11:28 0:12:11
20 Arvola Anne (51) ALMA 0:28:01 18,85 0:13:22 0:14:39
21 Tuppi Hanna (50) SHS 0:28:36 18,46 0:14:04 0:14:32
22 Mikkonen Jouko (52) ALMA 0:29:12 18,08 0:13:53 0:15:19
23 Kinnunen Sari (53) ALMA 0:29:22 17,98 0:15:06 0:14:16
  Koskenoja Robertina (44) SHS NAS      
               
  DS1 matka 4,4 km          
  Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Jurvelin Vesa-Pekka (88) RPKK 0:16:27 32,10 0:08:15 0:08:12
2 Viitahalme Maria (89) KVKS 0:16:43 31,59 0:08:21 0:08:22
3 Nissinen Samuli (85) KPSH 0:16:51 31,34 0:08:27 0:08:24
4 Mäkelä Jyrki (86) OPKY 0:17:34 30,06 0:08:46 0:08:48
5 Viitahalme Marko (84) KVKS 0:17:48 29,66 0:09:08 0:08:40
6 Immonen Kai (90) KVKS 0:18:15 28,93 0:09:11 0:09:04
7 Tiiperi Marika (87) RPKK 0:20:31 25,74 0:10:24 0:10:07
8 Salo Katariina (93) SHS 0:25:42 20,54 0:13:05 0:12:37
9 Nummelin Pirkko (91) L-SVU 0:26:43 19,76 0:13:29 0:13:14
10 Kurikka Rami (95) ALMA 0:32:18 16,35 0:15:12 0:17:06
11 Ampuja Sini (96) ALMA 0:32:58 16,02 0:16:17 0:16:41
12 Rinne Päivi (92) ALMA 0:33:16 15,87 0:15:58 0:17:18
  Kreivi Jenni (82) SiSuVa NAS      
  Kaivola Teemu (81) L-SVU NAS      
  Loukola Saara (94) OPKY NAS      
  Mansikkasalo Kati (83) RPKK NAS      
               
  DR1J matka 4,4 km          
  Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Köcher Patrik (97) IKSY 0:19:14 27,45 0:09:37 0:09:37
2 Mansikkaniemi Lauri (98) SHS 0:24:46 21,32 0:12:58 0:11:48
3 Friman Rosa (100) SHS 0:25:18 20,87 0:12:25 0:12:53
4 Kaivola Kiira (99) L-SVU 0:32:47 16,11 0:14:19 0:18:28
             
             
Tulokset            
Koirajuoksukilpailu Jämi 16.10.2010          
Tuomari Kalevi Vainio          
               
  DCW matka 4,4 km          
  Juoksija Seura Aika Km/h    
1 Tiiperi Marika (29) RPKK 0:12:23 21,32    
2 Viljakainen Inca (28) HVK 0:16:50 15,68    
               
  DCM matka 4,4 km          
  Juoksija Seura Aika Km/h    
1 Snåre Jari (26) OPKY 0:12:42 20,79    
2 Karjalainen Jarmo (25) HKK 0:14:34 18,12    
3 Harjuntausta Mika (27)   0:15:15 17,31    
             
  DCMJ matka 3,0 km          
  Juoksija Seura Aika Km/h    
1 Köcher Patrik (9) IKSY 0:11:32 15,61    
             
  DCWJ matka 3,0 km          
  Juoksija Seura Aika Km/h    
1 Köcher Jasmin (13) IKSY 0:12:04 14,92    
             
  HCM/W matka 3,0 km          
  Juoksija Seura Aika Km/h    
  1 Äijälä Eeva (12) SPL
Etelä-Oulu
0:12:55 13,94    
2 Mansikkasalo Kati (11) RPKK 0:13:22 13,47    
3 Isoviitta Anna-Kristiina (14) L-SVU 0:14:58 12,03    
4 Lamminpää Suvi (10)   0:17:35 10,24    
             
Tulokset            
Koirapyöräilykilpailu Jämi 16.10.2010        
Tuomari Kalevi Vainio          
             
  DBW matka 4,4 km          
  Ajaja Seura Aika Km/h    
1 Konttaniemi Niina (59) RPKK 0:09:15 28,54    
  Kastu Mira (58) TKKK NAS      
             
  DBMJ matka 4,4 km          
  Ajaja Seura Aika Km/h    
1 Haapanen Asseri (57) ALMA 0:14:32 18,17