TULOKSET
Ohkolan  Kevätajot 8.5.2010
DR8 2 x 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Lintunen Jaana SHS 0:17:29 28,14 0:08:21 0:09:08
2 Bäckman Mikael SHS 0:18:18 26,89 0:09:14 0:09:04
3 Alpua Pia-Lisa SHS 0:20:19 24,22 0:09:54 0:10:25
DR6 2 x 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Heikkonen Jukka SiSuVa 0:15:22 32,02 0:07:43 0:07:39
2 Reppo Ain Viro 0:16:37 29,61 0:08:33 0:08:04
3 Bäckman Mikael SHS 0:18:40 26,36 0:09:07 0:09:33
DR4 2 x 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Kaivola Teemu L-SVU 0:14:08 34,81 0:07:02 0:07:06
2 Reppo Lauri Viro 0:15:25 31,91 0:07:35 0:07:50
3 Mäkiaho Antti SHS 0:15:52 31,01 0:07:59 0:07:53
4 Niemeier Seija L-SVU 0:16:56 29,06 0:08:33 0:08:23
5 Byrkland Erkki SHS 0:17:15 28,52 0:08:41 0:08:34
6 Köcher Kurt IKSY 0:18:24 26,74 0:08:25 0:09:59
7 Nummelin Pirkko L-SVU 0:21:50 22,53 0:10:36 0:11:14
8 Hamari Mika ALMA 0:22:57 21,44 0:11:07 0:11:50
9 Nikmo Tero ALMA 0:25:24 19,37 0:12:00 0:13:24
DS2 2 x 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Kaivola Teemu L-SVU 0:15:51 31,04 0:07:35 0:08:16
2 Heikkonen Jukka SiSuVa 0:16:31 29,79 0:08:14 0:08:17
3 Köcher Kurt IKSY 0:16:48 29,29 0:08:19 0:08:29
4 Mäkiaho Antti SHS 0:17:29 28,14 0:08:52 0:08:37
5 Alpua Pia-Lisa SHS 0:17:56 27,43 0:08:51 0:09:05
6 Alpua Heikki SHS 0:18:57 25,96 0:09:26 0:09:31
7 Mansikkaniemi Tapio SHS 0:19:55 24,70 0:09:36 0:10:19
8 Friman Jukka SHS 0:20:56 23,50 0:09:35 0:11:21
9 Vesterinen Marko ALMA 0:23:26 21,00 0:11:16 0:12:10
10 Kaivola Virve ALMA 0:23:44 20,73 0:11:49 0:11:55
11 Väänänen Kaarlo ALMA 0:23:53 20,60 0:11:47 0:12:06
12 Asikainen Saija SHS 0:24:33 20,04 0:11:33 0:13:00
13 Ampuja Sini ALMA 0:31:53 15,43 0:13:39 0:18:14
DS1 2 x 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Viitahalme Maria KVKS 0:15:50 31,07 0:07:44 0:08:06
2 Immonen Kai KVKS 0:16:48 29,29 0:08:24 0:08:24
3 Kreivi Jenni SiSuVa 0:18:19 26,86 0:09:09 0:09:10
3 Mäkiaho Antti SHS 0:18:19 26,86 0:09:05 0:09:14
5 Forsblom Lars  KVKS    0:18:54 26,03 0:09:19 0:09:35
6 Köcher Kurt IKSY 0:20:27 24,06 0:10:04 0:10:23
7 Friman Roosa (JUN) SHS  0:23:50 20,64 0:11:07 0:12:43
8 Engström Joni ALMA 0:28:52 17,04 0:16:15 0:12:37
9 Koskenniemi Kari  ALMA 0:29:51 16,48 0:15:09 0:14:42
DBM  2 x 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Viitahalme Marko KVKS 0:15:43 31,30 0:07:44 0:07:59
2 Mansikkaniemi Lauri (JUN) SHS 0:22:54 21,48 0:10:44 0:12:10  
DBW  2 x 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Forsblom Niina KVKS 0:17:43 27,77 0:08:41 0:09:02
2 Harju Birgitta L-SVU 0:19:01 25,87 0:09:43 0:09:18
DCM  4,1 km
Juoksija Seura Aika
1 Mykkänen Jarkko HKK 0:13:39
2 Nurmi Mikko SHS 0:14:31
3 Immonen Kai  KVKS 0:14:47
4 Köcher Patrik (JUN) IKSY 0:14:48
5 Rinne Miko TVKS 0:20:13 Lisätty 3 min. aikasakko, myöhästyi lähdöstä
DCW  4,1 km
Juoksija Seura Aika
1 Räikkönen Päivi L-SVU 0:14:32
2 Tyrisevä Anna-Maria SiSuVa 0:14:42
3 Heiskanen Taina EPK 0:14:45
4 Törnqvist Heini 0:15:17
5 Junnila Terhi WCAT 0:17:27
6 Köcher Jasmin (JUN) IKSY 0:18:34
7 Räsänen Rea 0:18:49
8 Ruokamo Erika EPK 0:19:12
HCM/W n. 3 km
Juoksija Seura Aika
1 Toivanen Mikko 0:08:01
2 Harju Birgitta L-SVU 0:08:28
3 Saarinen Hanne L-SVU 0:09:44
4 Eronen Virve 0:09:51
5 Ruokonen Juha 0:10:01
6 Back Pia    SiSuVa 0:10:30
7 Miettinen Suvi 0:11:33
8 Männistö Emilia 0:11:59
9 Pöllänen Miia 0:12:40
10 Rinne Päivi 0:13:37
11 Nurmi Tiina    SHS 0:13:56
12 Kreivi Jenni SiSuVa NAS