TULOKSET          
Ohkolan ajot 31.10.2009          
             
BM 2 x 4,1 km          
Sija Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Viitahalme Marko (1) KVKS 0:15:41 31,37 0:07:44 0:07:57
2 Ranki Antti (2) HSV 0:17:41 27,82 0:08:36 0:09:05
3 Haapanen Asseri (3) Jun. ALMA 0:25:58 18,95 0:12:52 0:13:06
           
BW 2 x 4,1 km          
Sija Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Kastu Mira (4) TKK 0:16:42 29,46 0:08:18 0:08:24
2 Salonen Leena (5) ALMA 0:37:16 13,20 0:17:49 0:19:27
3 Haapanen Aliisa (6) Jun. ALMA 0:42:20 11,62 0:21:21 0:20:59
             
1R 2 x 4,1 km          
Sija Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Immonen Kai (13) KVKS 0:15:09 32,48 0:07:26 0:07:43
2 Kaivola Teemu (12) L-SVU 0:15:34 31,61 0:07:43 0:07:51
3 Forsblom Niina (14) KVKS 0:19:22 25,40 0:09:35 0:09:47
4 Köcher Kurt (11) IKSY 0:20:01 24,58 0:09:47 0:10:14
5 Harju Birgitta (15) L-SVU 0:20:14 24,32 0:09:26 0:10:48
6 Ampuja Sini (16) ALMA 0:31:00 15,87 0:14:57 0:16:03
           
2R 2 x 4,1 km          
Sija Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Köcher Kurt (34) IKSY 0:16:28 29,88 0:08:06 0:08:22
2 Byrkland Erkki (37) SHS 0:18:11 27,06 0:09:00 0:09:11
3 Köcher Patrik (40) Jun. IKSY 0:19:22 25,40 0:09:11 0:10:11
4 Alpua Pia-Lisa (33) SHS 0:19:24 25,36 0:09:25 0:09:59
5 Niemeier Seija (32) L-SVU 0:19:27 25,30 0:09:36 0:09:51
6 Vessari Kirsimarja (36) SHS 0:20:30 24,00 0:10:05 0:10:25
7 Hamari Mika (31) ALMA 0:21:41 22,69 0:10:40 0:11:01
8 Friman Jukka (38) SHS 0:22:17 22,08 0:10:29 0:11:48
9 Mettälä Anni (35) SHS 0:23:06 21,30 0:11:28 0:11:38
10 Nummelin Pirkko (39) L-SVU 0:25:21 19,41 0:12:08 0:13:13
           
4R 2 x 4,1 km          
Sija Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Kaivola Teemu (53) L-SVU 0:14:44 33,39 0:07:12 0:07:32
2 Mäkiaho Antti (56) SHS 0:15:57 30,85 0:07:51 0:08:06
3 Mäkiaho Timo (51) L-SVU 0:16:34 29,70 0:08:14 0:08:20
4 Niemeier Seija (55) L-SVU 0:16:41 29,49 0:08:17 0:08:24
5 Köcher Tarja (57) IKSY 0:18:58 25,94 0:09:35 0:09:23
6 Tirkkonen Hannu (54) SHS 0:19:10 25,67 0:09:23 0:09:47
7 Mäkelä Erkki O. (59) SHS 0:23:17 21,13 0:11:37 0:11:40
8 Mansikkaniemi Tapio (60) SHS 0:23:21 21,07 0:10:42 0:12:39
9 Räsänen Minna (58) SHS 0:27:31 17,88 0:13:53 0:13:38
Mattila Antti (52) SHS NAS      
           
6R 2 x 4,1 km          
Sija Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Heikkonen Jukka (22) SiSuVa 0:14:57 32,91 0:07:23 0:07:34
2 Lintunen Jaana (23) SHS 0:18:03 27,26 0:08:46 0:09:17
Översti Kirsi (24) SHS NAS      
Liukkonen Laura (21) SHS NAS      
             
8R 2 x 4,1 km          
Sija Ajaja (kilpailunumero) Seura Aika Km/h Kierrosajat
1 Bäckman Mikael (45) SHS 0:18:19 26,86 0:08:49 0:09:30
2 Niemi Raine (41) SHS 0:19:08 25,71 0:08:35 0:10:33
3 Kontkanen Jarmo (44) SHS 0:21:00 23,43 0:09:52 0:11:08
4 Lautakatto Jenni (43) SHS 0:21:37 22,76 0:11:03 0:10:34
5 Asikainen Saija (42) SHS 0:23:01 21,38 0:11:12 0:11:49