Tulokset
Ohkolan Syysajot 1.10.2011
Kilpailussa ajettiin kaikissa luokissa yksi kierros.
DR8 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Lintunen Jaana SHS 27 0:08:40 28,38
2  Lautakatto Jenni SHS 28 0:09:23 26,22
   Niemi Tomi SHS 29 NAS
DR6 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Bürkland Erkki L-SVU 12 0:08:38 28,49
2  Lautakatto Jenni SHS 9 0:09:50 25,02
3  Mäkelä Erkki Car  11 0:10:13 24,08
4  Räsänen Minna L-SVU 13 0:10:42 22,99
5  Nikmo Tero ALMA 10 0:15:19 16,06
DR4 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Kaivola Teemu L-SVU 1 0:06:56 35,48
2  Heikkonen Jukka SiSuVa 3 0:07:10 34,33
3  Mäkiaho Antti L-SVU 7 0:07:33 32,58
4  Hamari Mika ALMA 5 0:10:08 24,28
5  Mansikkaniemi Tapio SHS 4 0:10:30 23,43
6  Saarinen Hanne L-SVU 6 0:11:32 21,33
   Friman Jukka SHS 8 NAS
   Koskenoja Tiina SHS 2 NAS
DS2 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Kaivola Teemu L-SVU 37 0:07:28 32,95
2  Mäkiaho Antti L-SVU 34 0:08:00 30,75
3  Heikkonen Jukka SiSuVa 32 0:08:08 30,25
4  Bürkland Erkki L-SVU 40 0:08:39 28,44
5  Forsman Joel Car  33 0:09:13 26,69
6  Auriola Heikki SHS 31 0:09:32 25,80
7  Salapuro Veli-Matti SHS 35 0:09:40 25,45
8  Friman Jukka SHS 39 0:09:41 25,40
9  Helin Niina SHS 30 0:10:34 23,28
10 Mäkelä Erkki Car  36 0:11:21 21,67
   Koskenoja Tiina SHS 38 NAS
DS2J 4,1 km
1  Friman Roosa SHS 41 0:10:25 23,62
DS1 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Viitahalme Marko KVKS 19 0:07:48 31,54
2  Mäkiaho Antti L-SVU 14 0:08:20 29,52
3  Viitahalme Maria KVKS 16 0:08:58 27,43
4  Forsblom Niina KVKS 15 0:09:17 26,50
5  Bürkland Erkki L-SVU 22 0:09:25 26,12
6  Killinen Elisabeth VSPH 23 0:09:39 25,49
7  Kolari Olli KPSH 18 0:09:57 24,72
8  Rajasilta Anna SHS 21 0:10:15 24,00
9  Törnqvist Heini 25 0:10:53 22,60
10 Aaltonen Tuomo ALMA 17 0:12:44 19,32
11 Nummelin Pirkko L-SVU 0 0:13:04 18,83
12 Forsblom Lars KVKS 20 0:13:27 18,29
   Kiiski Petri KVKS 24 NAS
DS1J 4,1 km
1  Tolvi Anttoni SHS 26 0:10:33 23,32
DBM 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Hallikainen Matti Turun palv 42 0:09:55 24,81
2  Volgin Antton Venäjä 43 0:12:32 19,63
DBW 4,1 km
Ajaja Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Viitahalme Maria KVKS 45 0:07:26 33,09
2  Harju Birgitta L-SVU 44 0:09:51 24,97
3  Bogdanova Evgenia Venäjä 46 0:10:43 22,95
DCM 4,1 km Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Immonen Kai KVKS 49 0:11:44 20,97
2  Niemi Raine SHS 47 0:13:17 18,52
3  Kokkonen Vesa 48 0:15:38 15,74
DCW 4,1 km Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Viljakainen Inca HVK 53 0:16:36 14,82
2  Turpeinen Miia 51 0:16:54 14,56
3  Suominen Minna 52 0:17:31 14,04
4  Lipiäinen Hanna-Kaisa 50 0:17:47 13,83
DCWJ 2,4 km Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Ingnatius Vera TWD 54 0:09:50 14,64
2  Ingnatius Tanja HH 55 0:12:44 11,31
DCH 2,4 km Seura Lähtönro Aika Km/h
1  Weide Ilmo TKKK 63 0:08:07 17,74
2  Rastas Ari HSHK 61 0:08:16 17,42
3  Back Pia SiSuVa 60 0:09:02 15,94
4  Amur Jorma L-SVU 65 0:09:11 15,68
5  Harju Birgitta L-SVU 64 0:09:15 15,57
6  Rumbin Jenni SHS 66 0:09:37 14,97
7  Törnqvist Heini 58 0:09:41 14,87
8  Lipponen Sanna TKKK 59 0:09:56 14,50
9  Piirainen Anna SHS 57 0:11:14 12,82
   Vuorinen Erja 56 NAS
   Salmi Kaija 62 NAS